Factory New | $157.53 |
|---|---|
Minimal Wear | $152.90 |
Field-Tested | $149.60 |
Well-Worn | $144.31 |
Battle-Scarred | $153.78 |
StatTrak™Factory New | $191.09 |
StatTrak™Minimal Wear | $155.18 |
StatTrak™Field-Tested | $136.00 |
StatTrak™Well-Worn | $159.87 |
StatTrak™Battle-Scarred | $144.33 |

- Factory New
$157.53 -17% - Minimal Wear
$152.90 -15% - Field-Tested
$149.60 -18% - Well-Worn
$144.31 -17% - Battle-Scarred
$153.78 -18%
StatTrak™Factory New
$191.09 -11%
StatTrak™Minimal Wear
$155.18 -12%
StatTrak™Field-Tested
$136.00 -18%
StatTrak™Well-Worn
$159.87 -29%
StatTrak™Battle-Scarred
$144.33 -19%
Skin Information
Item Description
With a smaller magazine than its unmuffled counterpart, the silenced M4A1 provides quieter shots with less recoil and better accuracy. It has been custom painted with a high-tech design in black, white, and red.
| Float | 0-0.5 |
|---|---|
| Type | Rifle |
| Finish Style | Custom Paint |
| Collection | The Breakout Collection |
Price History
Sales prices and volume
| Variation | Min | Max | Average | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Factory New | $120.00 | $503.82 | $218.65 | 601 |
Minimal Wear | $114.51 | $355.92 | $198.06 | 638 |
Field-Tested | $87.03 | $435.82 | $194.45 | 639 |
Well-Worn | $133.03 | $243.59 | $195.11 | 64 |
Battle-Scarred | $129.00 | $249.99 | $195.16 | 28 |
StatTrak™Factory New | $170.00 | $427.60 | $244.04 | 96 |
StatTrak™Minimal Wear | $120.00 | $318.82 | $205.68 | 118 |
StatTrak™Field-Tested | $120.00 | $256.52 | $186.02 | 161 |
StatTrak™Well-Worn | $127.38 | $238.71 | $183.42 | 20 |
StatTrak™Battle-Scarred | $145.50 | $249.30 | $206.13 | 20 |
Containing Cases
These containers contain M4A1-S | Cyrex
Collections
These collections contain M4A1-S | Cyrex